Wanted Listings

Can you help collectors obtain any of these programmes they are looking for?

Aberdeen v Stirling Albion 16/12/67 (Jim Thomson)

Aberdeen reserves v Hibernian Reserves 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Accrington Stanley v Oldham Athletic 2/9/39 (Peter Berry)

Accrington Stanley v Tranmere Rovers 19/12/59 (Bill Hubert)

Arsenal Reds v Blues 11/8/56 (Michael Davis)

Aveley v Metropolitan Police 28/10/78 (Michael Davis)

Ayr United v Berwick Rangers 19/9/79 (Gary Alexander)

Barnsley v Bristol City 11/11/61 (Peter Chmielinski)

Barrow v Luton Town 19/11/66 (Andrew Garratt)

Bath City v Watford FR 47/48 (Will Kane)

Bedford Town v Birmingham City FR 29/7/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Bedford Town v Bridgend Town 9/2/80 (Dave Brabbing)

Bedford Town v Cambridge City 5/2/80 (Dave Brabbing)

Bedford Town v Cambridge United EPFC 8/5/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Bedford Town v Cambridge United FAC 3/11/62 (Graham Fairweather)

Bedford Town v Romford EPFC 10/11/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Bedford Town v Stevenage EPFC 3/11/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Berwick Rangers v Alloa Athletic 19/3/94 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Airdrie United 16/3/04 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Arbroath 17/4/01 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Arbroath 15/5/04 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Ayr United04/5/96 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Ayr United 30/4/05 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Brechin City 20/3/99 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Celtic 27/7/95 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Dumbarton 13/3/99 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Dunfermline Athletic / Meadowbank EoSS 84/85 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v East Fife 22/10/05 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Elgin City 10/9/16 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Hamilton Accies 19/4/97 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Peterhead 28/12/13 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Queens Park 22/8/99 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Ross County 29/11/97 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v Stranraer 22/4/96 (Gary Alexander)

Bideford v Colchester United FAC 64/65 (Malcolm Cole)

Bishop’s Stortford v Blyth Spartans FAAC 73/74 (Philip Heady)

Bishop’s Stortford v Kings Lynn FAC 06/07 (Philip Heady)

Bishop’s Stortford v Leatherhead FAC 73/74 (Philip Heady)

Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City 68/69 (Alan Benedick)

Blackpool v Preston North End 15/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Bolton Wanderers v Fulham FAC 14/1/53 (David Nuttall)

Bolton Wanderers v Notts County FAC 9/2/53 (David Nuttall)

Borough v Chester City WC 9/3/65 (Martin Tyler)

Bournemouth & Boscombe v Swindon Town D3S Cup 16/2/46 (Simon Bayliss)

Bradford City v Leeds United FR 68/69 (Terry Doyle)

Bradford Park Avenue v Brighton & Hove Albion 14/9/63 (David Forshaw)

Bradford Park Avenue v Crewe Alexandra  29/3/52  (Bob Watson)

Bradford Park Avenue v Leeds United 68/69 FR (Terry Doyle)

Bradford Park Avenue v Leeds United FR 72/73 (Terry Doyle)

Bradford Park Avenue v Southampton  29/3/47  (Bob Watson)

Brentford v Watford post 29/12/76 (Will Kane)

Brighton & Hove Albion v Aldershot 25/9/57 (David Forshaw)

Brighton & Hove Albion v Bristol City 19/3/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Brighton & Hove Albion v Swindon Town 29/12/45 (Simon Bayliss)

Brighton & Hove Albion v Wrexham LC 16/11/60 (David Forshaw)

Bristol City v Gillingham 1/8/53 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v Ipswich Town 18/4/60 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v Lincoln City 3/12/55 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v Port Vale 21/12/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v Swindon Town 20/2/54 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v Swindon Town FR 3/8/67 (Peter Chmielinski)

Burton Albion v Watford FR 84/85 (Will Kane)

Bury v Luton Town 18/8/62 (Andrew Garratt)

Carlisle United v Bristol City 5/10/62 (Peter Chmielinski)

Carlisle United v York City 17/4/54 1954 (Jon Longman)

Celtic v Hibernian CC final 20/5/53 (Angela Wilson)

Chester City v Holywell WC 59/60 (Martin Tyler)

Chester City v York City 17/8/52 (Jon Longman)

Chesterfield v Bristol City 11/3/61 (Peter Chmielinski)

Chippenham v Watford reserves FR 50-51 (Will Kane)

Colchester United v Bristol City FAC 51/52 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Hull City 62/63 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Millwall FAC 53/54 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Norwich City FR 70/71 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Port Vale FAC 51/52 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Rotherham United FAC 52/53 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Queens Park Rangers FAC 59/60 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Southend United FAC 56/57 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v Watford FR 46/47 (Will Kane)

Colchester United v Weymouth FAC 52/53 (Malcolm Cole)

Corby Town v Banbury United LC 25/8/82 (Dave Brabbing)

Corby Town v Bedworth United 9/10/82 (Dave Brabbing)

Corby Town v Cambridge United 23/10/65 (Graham Fairweather)

Corby Town v A P Leamington 4/9/82 (Dave Brabbing)

Corby Town v Long Buckley NSC 26/1/83 (Dave Brabbing)

Corby Town v Poole Town 7/12/82 (Dave Brabbing)

Corinthian Ccasuals v Arsenal SoLS 14/10/64 (Michael Davis)

Coventry City v Brighton & Hove Albion 2/3/57 (David Forshaw)

Coventry City v Portsmouth 20/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Coventry City v Queens Park Rangers 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Cowdenbeath v Dundee United LC 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Crawley Town v Luton Town 12/04/2011 (Andrew Garratt)

Crewe Alexandra v Southport 50/51 (Nigel Rimmer)

Crewe Alexandra v Southport 51/52 (Nigel Rimmer)

Crewe Alexandra v Southport 53/54 (Nigel Rimmer)

Darlington v Aldershot 72/73 (Alan Benedick)

Dartford v Gloucester City 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Derby County v Luton Town 27/3/82 (Andrew Garratt)

Dulwich Hamlet v Chelsea U21 22/23 (Murray Summers)

Dundalk v Limerick LOI Shield 53/54 (Clara McGann)

Dundee v St Mirren LC 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Dundee v Stirling Albion 25/3/67 (Jim Thomson)

Dunstable Town v Ashford Town 68/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Dunstable Town v Bath City 68/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Dunstable Town v Dartford 68/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Dunstable Town v Trowbridge 68/69 (Dave Brabbing)

Exeter City v Brighton & Hove Albion 16/2/57 (David Forshaw)

Fairview Rangers v Ballymun United FAI Junior Cup Final 1999 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Ballymun United FAI Junior Cup Final 6/6/99 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Carew Park Munster Junior Cup Final 2000 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Douglas FAI Junior Cup final 64/65 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Douglas FAI Junior Cup final replay 64/65 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Pike Rovers Munster Junior Cup Final 1999 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Ringmahon Rangers Munster Junior Cup Final 1965 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v St Mary's Munster Junior Cup Final 1970 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v St Michael's FAI Junior Cup Final 24/5/02 (Clara McGann)

Fairview Rangers v Tramore Munster Junior Cup Final 1992 (Clara McGann)

Falkirk v Hibernian 31/12/16 (Gary Alexander)

Gateshead v Crewe Alexandra 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Gateshead v Gillingham 19/12/59 (Bill Hubert)

Goole Town v Romford FAT 74/75 (Derek Jarvis)

Great Britain Olympic XI v Watford @Uxbridge 60/61 (Will Kane)

Grimsby Town v Leicester City 14/4/51 (Lester Medcalf)

Halifax Town v Brighton & Hove Albion 15/9/62 (David Forshaw)

Halifax Town v Colchester United 58/59 (Malcolm Cole)

Halifax Town v Colchester United 59/60 (Malcolm Cole)

Halifax Town v Southport 52/53 (Nigel Rimmer)

Halifax Town v Southport 54/55 (Nigel Rimmer)

Halifax Town v Southport 55/56 (Nigel Rimmer)

Halifax Town v Southport 57/58 (Nigel Rimmer)

Hamilton Academical v AHibernian 19/10/19 (Gary Alexander)

Hartlepools United v Watford 23/3/60 (Will Kane)

Hartlepools United v York City 22/9/52 (Jon Longman)

Hartlepools United v York City 25/9/55 (Jon Longman)

Hendon v Leatherhead 73/74 FAAC (Philip Heady)

Hibernian v Stirling Albion 28/4/62 (Gary Alexander)

Hitchin Town v Romford FAT 76/77 (Derek Jarvis)

Huddersfield Town v Preston North End post 30/12/61 (Dennis Cracknell)

Hull City v Bristol City 13/2/61 (Peter Chmielinski)

Ipswich Town v Brighton & Hove Albion 29/12/56 (David Forshaw)

Ipswich Town v Stirling Albion 20/4/53 (Jim Thomson)

Ireland v Northern Ireland juniors 21/8/04 (Clara McGann)

Kings Lynn v Cambridge United 23/4/66 (Graham Fairweather)

Koln v Arsenal UEFA 23/3/71 (Michael Davis)

League of Ireland v Scottish League 4/9/68

Leatherhead v Bishop’s Stortford 74/75 FAC (Philip Heady)

Leeds United v Leicester City 23/8/47 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v Cardiff City 30/9/50 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v Leeds United 11/11/50 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v Portsmouth13/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Leicester City v Sheffield Wednesday FR 27/1/51 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v West Ham United 10/3/51 (Lester Medcalf)

Leyton v Hereford FAC 52/53 (Philip Heady)

Leyton Orient v Watford 10/1/46 (Will Kane)

Limerick v Albert Rovers MSC 53/54 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cobh MSC 84/85 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cork MSC 37/38 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cork MSC 88/89 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cork MSC 94/95 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cork Hibernians MSC 62/63 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Cork Celtic MSC 76/77 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Drogheda FAI Cup Final replay 70/71 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Drumcondra DCC 58/59 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Dundalk LOI 10/4/60 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Galway MSL semi-final 85/86 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Longford 6/10/12 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Waterford MSC 48/49 (Clara McGann)

Limerick v Waterford DCC 69/70 (Clara McGann)

Lincoln City v Bradford Park Avenue 62/63 (Alan Benedick)

Lincoln City v Luton Town 26/2/02 (Andrew Garratt)

Liverpool v Cardiff City 19/12/59 (Bill Hubert)

Lithuania v Republic of Ireland WC 16/6/93 (Clara McGann)

Luton Town v Bristol Rovers post 26/2/55 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v Coventry City LC 25/9/63 (Andrew Garratt)

Luton Town v Dunstable BFC 66/67 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v Leicester City 4/11/50 (Lester Medcalf)

Luton Town v Portsmouth 13/11/45 (Richard Wilson)

Luton Town v Watford RTC post 8/11/54 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v West Ham United 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town Reds v Whites 49/50 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town Reds v Whites 53/54 (Neil Slater)

Macclesfield Town v Luton Town 6/9/08 (Andrew Garratt)

Mansfield Town v York City 26/12/55 (Jon Longman)

Middlesbrough v Preston North End post 2/2/63 (Dennis Cracknell)

Millwall v Brighton & Hove Albion 5/9/49 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Charlton Athletic KC 4/5/49 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Charlton Athletic KC 1/5/61 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Gillingham KC 26/4/48 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Luton Town 7/10/46 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Manchester City 14/9/46 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall v Portsmouth 25/8/45 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall Blue v Red 9/8/47 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall Blue v Red 16/8/47 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall Blue v Red 7/8/48 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall Blue v Red 14/8/48 (Gary Cowan)

Millwall Whites v Reds 12/8/61 (Gary Cowan)

MK Dons v Southend United 18/3/06 (Michael Davis)

New Brighton v Chester City FR 11/8/64 (Martin Tyler)

Newport County v Luton Town 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Northampton Town v Brighton & Hove Albion 30/4/57 (David Forshaw)

Northampton Town v Exeter City 19/12/59 (Bill Hubert)

Northampton Town v Swindon Town 18/3/48 (Simon Bayliss)

Northern Ireland v Scotland 2/2/46 (Andy Clark)

Norwich City v Watford 25/8/45 (Will Kane)

Nottingham Forest v Bristol City LC 60/61 (Alan Benedick)

Oldham Athletic v Bradford City FAC 50/51 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United 31/8/46 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v Luton Town 10/10/81 (Andrew Garratt)

Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town FAC 47/48 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)

Orient v Preston North End post 12/2/85 (Dennis Cracknell)

Oswestry Town v Chester City 56/57 WC (Martin Tyler)

Oxford United v Preston North End post 27/12/69 (Dennis Cracknell)

PAOK Salonika v Arsenal UEFA 16/9/97 (Michael Davis)

Peterborough United v Luton Town LDV 5/12/00 (Andrew Garratt)

Peterborough United v Luton Town 27/3/01 (Andrew Garratt)

Plymouth Argyle v Luton Town 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Plymouth Argyle v Luton Town 28/11/06 (Andrew Garratt)

Poole Town v Chelsea FR 17/3/62 (Colin Smith)

Poole Town v Margate 26/11/60 (Colin Smith)

Poole Town v Millwall FR 2/3/64 (Colin Smith)

Poole Town v Southampton FR 15/8/64 (Colin Smith)

Port Vale v Luton Town 25/11/00 (Andrew Garratt)

Port Vale v Luton Town 26/2/05 (Andrew Garratt)

Port Vale v Swindon Town 10/11/51 (Simon Bayliss)

Port Vale v Watford FAC 16/12/46 (Will Kane)

Port Vale v Watford 15/9/47 (Will Kane)

Port Vale v Watford 51/52 (Will Kane)

Portsmouth v Luton Town SFC 3/11/58 (Andrew Garratt)

Preston North End v Aston Villa post 13/1/68 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Brentford 22/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Derby County post 8/3/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Derby County 26/5/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Gillingham post 3/1/77 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Leeds United 31/8/46 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Luton Town 6/4/59 (Andrew Garratt)

Preston North End v Oldham Athletic post 20/1/79 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v Plymouth LC 65/66 (Alan Benedick)

Preston North End v Wrexham post 29/12/76 (Dennis Cracknell)

Queens Park Rangers v Brighton & Hove Albion 13/4/57 (David Forshaw)

Queens Park Rangers v Leicester City 13/12/50 (Lester Medcalf)

Rangers v Hibernian 11/8/19 (Gary Alexander)

Rochdale v Southport 54/55 (Nigel Rimmer)

Rochdale v Southport 55/56 (Nigel Rimmer)

Rochdale v Southport 56/57 (Nigel Rimmer)

Romford v Addlestone 5/11/77 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Andover 13/3/76 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Bognor Regis 20/3/78 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Gillingham PSF 14/8/76 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Ramsgate 30/8/75 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Wimbledon 28/12/74 (Derek Jarvis)

Romford v Wimbledon LC 23/9/76 (Derek Jarvis)

Rotherham United v Luton Town 21/4/62 (Andrew Garratt)

Rugby Town v Romford FAT 72/73 (Derek Jarvis)

Rushden & Diamonds v Luton Town 22/3/11 (Andrew Garratt)

Scotland v Wales 10/11/45 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Scottish League v League of Ireland 17/1/51 (Andy Clark)

Shrewsbury Town v Luton Town 1/12/79 (Andrew Garratt)

Shrewsbury Town v Swindon Town 6/4/55 (Simon Bayliss)

Southampton v Leicester City 2/12/50 (Lester Medcalf)

Southport v Bangor City FAC 60/61 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Bradford City FAC 49/50 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Crystal Palace 60/61 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Exeter City 58/59 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Gateshead 59/60 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Grimsby Town 52/53 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Grimsby Town FAC 55/56 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Lincoln City 62/63 (Nigel Rimmer)

Southport v Luton Town LC 24/9/62 (Andrew Garratt)

Southport v York City 28/9/54 (Jon Longman)

Southport v York City 22/9/56 (Jon Longman)

Spennymoor v Southport FAT 82/83 (Nigel Rimmer)

St Johnstone v Albion Rovers LC (Andy Clark)

Stenhousemuir v Alloa Athletic 74/75 (Terry Doyle)

Stevenage v Cambridge United 7/10/67 (Graham Fairweather)

Stirling Albion v Admiral Wien 21/4/54 (Jim Thomson)

Stirling Albion v Heart of Midlothian 13/8/49 (Jim Thomson)

Stirling Albion v Newcastle United 19/3/57 (Jim Thomson)

Stockport County v Luton Town 18/9/04 (Andrew Garratt)

Stockport County v Rochdale 25/8/51 (Andy Clark)

Stockport County v York City 16/1/54 (Jon Longman)

Stoke City v Bristol City 26/8/57 (Peter Chmielinski)

Stratford v Southport FAC 04/05 (Nigel Rimmer)

Sunderland v Luton Town 27/2/71 (Andrew Garratt)

Swansea City v Luton Town LDV 28/9/04 (Andrew Garratt)

Swansea Town v Leicester City 17/3/51 (Lester Medcalf)

Swindon Town v Aldershot 22/12/45 (Simon Bayliss)

Swindon Town v Barnsley 63/64 (Alan Benedick)

Swindon Town v Cardiff City D3S Cup 23/3/46 (Simon Bayliss)

Swindon Town v Leyton Orient 29/4/50 (Simon Bayliss)

Swindon Town v Millwall 14/1/53 (Simon Bayliss)

Swindon Town v Norwich City 4/2/50 (Simon Bayliss)

Tottenham Hotspur v Everton 58/59 (Paul Fogul)

Tranmere Rovers v Southport 51/52 (Nigel Rimmer)

Tranmere Rovers v Southport 52/53 (Nigel Rimmer)

Tranmere Rovers v Southport 53/54 (Nigel Rimmer)

Tranmere Rovers v Southport 56/57 (Nigel Rimmer)

UCD v Limerick 28/8/16 (Clara McGann)

Walsall v Luton Town 14/12/63 (Andrew Garratt)

Walsall v Swindon Town 11/10/50 (Simon Bayliss)

Walton & Hersham v Chertsey Town 19/9/17 (Gary Alexander)

Walton & Hersham v Guildford City 3/10/17 (Gary Alexander)

Walton & Hersham v Kingstonian LSC 19/1/74 (Gary Alexander)

West Ham United v Luton Town post 17/1/59 (Neil Slater)

Winsford v Luton Town FR 57/58 (Neil Slater)

Wisbech Town v Cambridge United 24/4/63 (Graham Fairweather)

Workington v Barrow FR 67/68 (Terry Doyle)

Workington v York City 15/9/54 (Jon Longman)

Wrexham v York City 26/4/52 (Jon Longman)

Wycombe Wanderers v Southend United 26/12/04 (Michael Davis)

York City v Brighton & Hove Albion 7/10/63 (David Forshaw)

FIXTURE LIST Tottenham Hotspur 60/61 (Paul Fogul)

TEAMSHEET Athlone v Limerick LOI 20/4/80 (Clara McGann)


Gary Alexander Wellgreen, Sunnyside, Denholm, Hawick, TD9 8NA 01450 870337 kirstygary@aol.com

Simon Bayliss simon.stfc@btinternet.com

Alan Benedick 13 South Riding, Bricket Wood, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3NG. 07932 783463. bene83@aol.com

Peter Berry High Lea, Back Lane, Easingwold, York YO61 3BE. p.j.berry@talk21.com

Dave Brabbing deandell@virginmedia.com

Peter Chmielinski chmielinskis@aol.com

Andy Clark 40 Bishops Road, Gloucester GL4 5FP. 07767 351196. andyclark786@hotmail.com

Gary Cowan gary_cowan@hotmail.com

Dennis Cracknell 25 Rochford Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire CM23 5ET.

01279 659464. denniscracknell@yahoo.co.uk

Michael Davis 07505 107632 michael.davis33@btinternet.com

Terry Doyle 100 Sea Road, East Preston, West Sussex BN16 1NP. 07712 660359. terryadoyle53@gmail.com

Graham Fairweather grfairweather2010@gmail.com

Paul Fogul 020 8522 6886.

David Forshaw forshaw545@gmail.com

Luke Gallagher 07885 553779. lukegallagher@gmail.com

Andrew Garratt garratt.ad@gmail.com

Philip Heady 07934 428502. philip.heady@btinternet.com

Bill Hubert billhubert11@gmail.com

Derek Jarvis derek.jarvis60@yahoo.com

Will Kane will.kane@btinternet.com

Jon Longman 01621 810530 jonmurray99@aol.co.uk

Clara McGann clara.mcgann9@gmail.com

Lester Medcalf 30 Mallard Place, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 4TF. lestermedcalf@btinternet.com

David Nuttall 2 Leeming Close, Warsop, Nottinghamshire NG20 0QU. footnut1946@yahoo.co.uk

Nigel Rimmer Apartment 8 The Academy, 20 Manchester Road, Southport PR9 9HG. 07528 834037.

Neil Slater 12 Middleton Way, Billington Park, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire LU7 4BQ

Colin Smith sm1ffycw14@gmail.com

Murray Summers 26 Oakdale, Westgate Road, Beckenham, Kent BR3 5DY

msummers26@hotmail.com

Ian Thomas iannethomas@virginmedia.com

Jim Thomson thomsonjim30@yahoo.com

Martin Tyler c/o 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. programmemonthly@gmail.com

Bob Watson cazandbobwatson@virginmedia.com

Angela Wilson angelawilson876@yahoo.co.uk

Richard Wilson Maytree Cottage, 18 Merry End, Middleton-on-Sea, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6DP. 07860 295171. richardcwilson.wilson@btinternet.com

Save up to 20%

Subscribe to Programme Monthly and you ould save up to 20%. Check out our latest offers and deals for more information

How to Subscribe