Programmes wanted - can you help?

Contact details at the foot of the page

Aberdeen v. Hearts 9/3/63 (Derek Hunter)

Ards v. Shamrock Rovers TC 70/71 (Andrew Wilkie)

Alloa Athletic v. Clyde 3/2/62 (Paul Pettigrew)

Arlesey Town v. QPR FR 12/13 (Jon Rimmer)

Aston Villa v. Arsenal 28/2/48 (Paul Matz)

Aston Villa v. Manchester United 31/3/58 (Chris Fenlon)

Athlone Town v. Valerengen 18/9/75 (Chris Fenlon)

Ballymena v. Waterford TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)

Barking v. Sutton United FAAC 73/74 (Philip Heady)

Barnet v. Swindon Town FAC 22/1/08 (Simon Bayliss)

Barnsley v. Blackpool FAC 07/08 (Darren Avies)

Barnsley v. Workington LC 61/62 (Billy Waugh)

Berkhamsted Town v. Bishops Stortford HCC 8/8/06 (Andrew Bubien)

Berwick Rangers v. Albion Rovers LC 14/6/76 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Arbroath 29/9/79 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Brechin City 30/4/77 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Cowdenbeath 3/1/77 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Dunfermline Athletic 4/4/81 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Meadowbank Thistlle 30/10/76 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Meadowbank Thistlle 27/8/77 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Queens Park 25/1/92 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Stranraer 14/3/92 (Gary Alexander)

Berwick Rangers v. Stirling Albion 5/4/80 (Gary Alexander)

Bishops Stortford v. Blyth Spartans FAAC 73/74 (Philip Heady)

Bishops Stortford v. Leatherhead FAC 74/75 (Philip Heady)

Bishops Stortford v. Wisbech Town FAC 06/07 (Philip Heady)

Blackburn Rovers v. Arsenal 17/9/46 (Paul Matz)

Blackburn Rovers v. Workington LC 22/10/64 (Alan Benedick)

Blackpool v. Arsenal 5/10/46 (Paul Matz)

Blackpool v. Arsenal 2/5/51 (Paul Matz)

Blackpool v. Preston North End 15/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Blackpool v. Scunthorpe United 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Blinkers XI v. All Stars XI 16/11/69 (Gerry Cunningham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Arsenal 5/4/47 (Paul Matz)

Bolton Wanderers v. Preston North End 15/2/69 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Bolton Wanderers v. Tottenham Hotspur 21/3/56 (Tony Vassallo)

Borough v. Chester City WC 9/3/65 (Martin Tyler)

Bottesford Town v. Scunthorpe United 11/7/09 (Peter Neal)

Bournemouth & Boscombe v Brighton & Hove Albion 20/11/65 (Alan Benedick)

Brackley Town v. Marlow 05/06 (Neil Griffin)

Bradford City v Wrexham 18/11/67 (Alan Benedick)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Bristol City 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Doncaster Rovers 21/12/68 (Alan Benedick)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Swindon Town 26/12/62 (Lester Medcalf)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Workington FAC 66/67 (Billy Waugh)

Brechin City v. Clyde 5/10/63 (Paul Pettigrew)

Brechin City v. Clyde 8/9/76 (Paul Pettigrew)

Brentford v. Swindon Town post 20/1/01 (Simon Bayliss)

Brigg Town v. Scunthorpe Unite FR 27/7/02 (Peter Neal)

Brighton & Hove Albion v. Bristol City 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Brighton & Hove Albion v. Liverpool 24/9/58 (Alan Benedick)

Brighton & Hove Albion v. Wrexham LC 16/11/60 (Alan Benedick)

Bristol City v. Brighton & Hove Albion 62/63 (Lester Medcalf)

Bristol City v. Brighton & Hove Albion 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. Morton FR 71/72 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. Port Vale 63/64 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. West Ham United 57/58 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. Southampton FR 68/69 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol Rovers v. Scunthorpe United 08/09 (Peter Neal)

Bristol Rovers v. York City 26/2/66 (Alan Benedick)

Bromley v. Bishops Stortford 23/12/95 (Andrew Bubien)

Buckie Thistle v. Hearts 13/5/83 (Derek Hunter)

Buckland Athletic v. QPR FR 11/12 (Jon Rimmer)

Bulgaria v. Republic of Ireland 19/5/79 (Chris Fenlon)

Burnley v. Liverpool 51/52 (Phil Brough)

Burnley v. Tottenham Hotspur 8/2/47 (Tony Vassallo)

Burnley v. Tottenham Hotspur 17/2/53 (Tony Vassallo)

Bury v. Leicester City 17/10/53 (Lester Medcalf)

Bury v. Tottenham Hotspur 27/8/47 (Tony Vassallo)

Cardiff City v. Preston North End 16/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Carlisle United v. Bristol City 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Carlisle United v. Southend United 09/10 (Steve Cubitt)

Celtic v. Hearts 18/4/59 (Derek Hunter)

Charlton Athletic v. Wolverhampton Wanderers 15/4/95 (Keith Hough)

Chelmsford City v. Colchester United 88/89 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Kings Lynn EPFC 66/67 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Millwall 64/65 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Peterborough United 71/72 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Tottenham Hotspur 50/51 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Tottenham Hotspur 74/75 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Watfordl 65/66 (Trevor Smith)

Cheltenham Town v. Southend United LC 09/10 (Steve Cubitt)

Chester City v. Holywell 59/60 WC (Martin Tyler)

Chesterfield v. Bristol Rovers 12/4/71 (Alan Benedick)

Chesterfield v. Carlisle United FAC 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)

Clyde v. Arbroath 29/9/56 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Dumbarton 29/12/56 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Hearts 24/3/74 (Derek Hunter)

Clyde v. Hibernian 23/10/54 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Kilmarnock 7/4/79 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Motherwell 1/10/60 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Raith Rovers 1/11/52 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Raith Rovers 3/4/54 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Rangers 5/11/60 (Paul Pettigrew)

Clyde v. Stenhousemuir 12/8/61 (Paul Pettigrew)

Coleraine v.Shamrock Rovers TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)

Consett v. Whitley Bay FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Cork Celtic v. Arata Erevan 23/10/64 (Chris Fenlon)

Cork Celtic v. Slavia Sofia ECWC 7/10/65 (Chris Fenlon)

Cork Hibernians v. Schalke ECWC 72/73 (Gerry Cunningham)

Coventry City v. Portsmouth 20/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Coventry City v. Tottenham Hotspur 23/8/48 (Tony Vassallo)

Darlington v. Scunthorpe United 53/54 (Phil Moody)

Derby County v. Arsenal 5/2/47 post (Paul Matz)

Derby County v. Preston North End 19/1/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Derry City v. Apoel Nicosia UEFA 03/04 (Gerry Cunningham)

Didcot v. Oxford City 07/08 (Neil Griffin)

Djugardens v. Hibernian ECWC @ Partick 55/56 (Andrew Wilkie)

Doncaster Rovers v. Wigan Athletic FAC 13/11/65 (Alan Benedick)

Droylsden v Kettering Town 04/05 (Neil Griffin)

Dundalk v. Liverpool 30/9/69 (Chris Fenlon)

Dundee v. Hibernian 15/3/80 (Gerry Cunningham)

Dundee United v. Hearts 20/4/63 (Derek Hunter)

Dundee United v. Hearts 6/11/65 (Derek Hunter)

Dundee United v. Porto UEFA 75/76 (Andrew Wilkie)

Dunstable Town v. Manchester United FR 5/8/74 (Gerry Cunningham)

East Fife v. Clyde 30/10/54 (Paul Pettigrew)

East Junior Select v. Hearts 27/4/64 (Derek Hunter)

Edmonton v. Bishops Stortford 9/4/64 (Andrew Bubien)

England v. Republic of Ireland 21/9/49 (Trevor Smith)

England v. Wales 16/9/44 (Trevor Smith)

England v. Wales 20/10/45 (Trevor Smith)

Everton v. Arsenal 11/9/46 (Paul Matz)

Everton v. Newcastle United FAC 97/98 (Darren Avies)

Falkirk v. Clyde 2/3/57 (Paul Pettigrew)

Ferryhill Athletic v. Bishops Stortford FAAC 1/2/64 (Andrew Bubien)

Finn Harps v. Aberdeen ECWC 3/10/73 (Chris Fenlon)

Finn Harps v. Bursapor ECWC 2/10/74 (Chris Fenlon)

Finn Harps v. Derrby County 29/9/76 (Chris Fenlon)

Gateshead v. Murton CW 60/61 (Bob Dixon)

Gateshead v. Workington FAC 61/62 (Billy Waugh)

Gillingham v. Guildford FAC 18/11/64 (Alan Benedick)

Glentoran v. Real Zaragoza ICFC 62/63 (Andrew Wilkie)

Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 21/12/46 (Paul Matz)

Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 13/12/47 (Paul Matz)

Grimsby Town v. Blackpool AWS 97/98 (Darren Avies)

Grimsby Town reserves v. Scunthorpe United TC 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Guernsey Select XI v. Fulham FR 6/11/77 (Gerry Cunningham)

Halesowen v Hendon FAC 55/56 (Philip Heady)

Halifax Town v. Chesterfield 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)

Hendon v. Newcastle United FAC 73/74 (Darren Avies)

Hibernian v. Barcelona post ICFC 14/12/60 (Andrew Wilkie)

Huddersfield Town v. Preston North End 30/12/61 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Hythe Town v. Bishops Stortford FAT 27/10/16 (Andrew Bubien)

Ilkeston v. Kendal 08/09 (Neil Griffin)

Ipswich Town v. Blackpool 61/62 (David Robinson)

Ipswich Town v. Blackburn Rovers 61/62 (David Robinson)

Ipswich Town v. Chelsea 61/62 (David Robinson)

Ipswich Town v. Manchester City 61/62 (David Robinson)

Ipswich Town v. West Ham United 61/62 (David Robinson)

Kendal v Stocksbridge 05/06 (Neil Griffin)

Leeds United v. Arsenal 22/3/47 (Paul Matz)

Leeds United v. Leicester City 2/1/54 (Lester Medcalf)

Leeds United v. Scunthorpe United post 4/4/61 (Lee Collinson)

Leicester City v. Bolton Wanderers 26/2/55 post (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Fulham 25/8/52 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Leeds United 26/11/55 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Rotherham United 25/12/53 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Stoke City FAC 2/2/54(Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Portsmouth13/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Leicester City v. Swansea Town 23/2/54(Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Tottenham Hotspur 29/12/45 (Tony Vassallo)

Liverpool v. Arsenal 25/12/47 (Paul Matz)

Luton Town v. Portsmouth 13/11/45 (Richard Wilson)

Maldon Town v. Barking 04/05 (Neil Griffin)

Manchester United v. Newcastle United CS 52/53 (Steve Earl)

Middlesbrough v. Arsenal 7/12/46 (Paul Matz)

Middlesbrough v. Manchester United 29/8/51 (Chris Fenlon)

Middlesbrough v. Preston North End 2/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Middlesbrough v. Scunthorpe United 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Middlesbrough v. Stoke City 48/49 (Stephen Heath)

Middlesbrough v. Tottenham Hotspur 24/12/52 (Tony Vassallo)

Middlesbrough v. Tottenham Hotspur 2/1/54 (Tony Vassallo)

Middlesbrough v. Wolverhampton Wanderers 23/4/83 (Keith Hough)

Morton v. Clyde 16/3/57 (Paul Pettigrew)

New Brighton v. Chester City 11/8/64 FR (Martin Tyler)

Newcastle United v. Blackpool FAC 73/74 (Darren Avies)

Newcastle United v. Chelsea 25/9/54 (Mark Hannen)

Newcastle United v. Preston North End 12/1/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Notts County v. Sunderland FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)

Oldham Athletic v. Bradford City FAC 50/51 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v. Mansfield Town FAC 47/48 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v. Tranmere Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)

Orient v. Preston North End 12/2/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Oswestry Town v. Chester City 56/57 WC (Martin Tyler)

Oxford United v. Preston North End 27/12/69 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Peterborough United v. Swindon Town JPT 13/14 (Darren Avies)

Port Vale v. Scunthorpe United 19/1/53 (Phil Moody)

Portadown v. Valur UEFA 74/75 (Andrew Wilkie)

Portsmouth v. Arsenal 21/2/48 post (Paul Matz)

Portsmouth v. Brentford SFC 55/56 (Chris Gibbs)

Portsmouth v. Newcastle United 15/12/56 (Mark Hannen)

Potters Bar v. Bishops Stortford HSC 6/12/05 (Andrew Bubien)

Preston North End v. Aston Villa 13/1/68 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Brentford 22/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Cambridge United 17/2/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Cambridge United 16/2/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Colchester United 18/2/78 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Derby County 8/3/47 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Derby County 26/5/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Fulham 19/12/81 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Gillingham 3/1/77 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Huddersfield Town 9/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Hull City 26/1/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Leeds United 31/8/46 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Oldham Athletic 20/1/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Southampton FAC 27/1/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Swindon Town 8/1/77 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Wrexham 29/12/76 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Raith Rovers v. Clyde 28/3/59 (Paul Pettigrew)

Rangers v. Clyde 31/12/55 (Paul Pettigrew)

Rangers v. Clyde 28/4/56 (Paul Pettigrew)

Reading v. Sunderland FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)

Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 51/52 (Phil Moody)

Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Lee Collinson)

Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Phil Moody)

Rotherham United v. Bury 54/55 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Derby County 54/55 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Leeds United 53/54 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Leeds United 54/55 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Leeds United 55/56 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Plymouth Argyle 53/54 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Sheffield United CC final (52/53) 53/54 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Sheffield United CC 54/55 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. Stoke City 54/55 (Mike Jolly)

Rotherham United v. West Ham United 53/54 (Mike Jolly)

Salisbury v Bournemouth TEST 25/4/83 (Gerry Cunningham)

Scunthorpe United v. Newcastle United FAC 73/74 (Darren Avies)

Scunthorpe United v. Preston North End 1/3/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Scunthorpe United v. Tranmere Rovers 52/53 (Phil Moody)

Scunthorpe United v. Tranmere Rovers 08/09 (Peter Neal)

Scunthorpe United v. Workington LC 64/65 (Billy Waugh)

Scunthorpe United v. York City 52/53 (Phil Moody)

Scunthorpe United reserves v. Grimsby Town reserves 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Scunthorpe United reserves v. Newcastle United reserves 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Scunthorpe United reserves v. Rotherham United reserves 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Shamrock Rovers v. Omonia Nicosia EC 87/88 (Gerry Cunningham)

Shamrock Rovers v. Schalke ECWC 69/70 (Gerry Cunningham)

Sheffield v. Boston United FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Sheffield United v. Arsenal 7/6/47 (Paul Matz)

Sheffield United v. Newcastle United ASC 75/76 (Andrew Wilkie)

Sheffield United v. Newcastle United ASC 76/77 (Andrew Wilkie)

Sheffield United v. Scunthorpe United 09/10 (Peter Neal)

Sheffield Wednesday v. Preston North End 21/1/78 post (Dennis Cracknell)

South Gower v. Monmouth 10/11 (Phil Brough)

Southend United v. Barnsley FAC 07/08 (Darren Avies)

Southend United v. Wolverhampton Wanderers 1/4/95 (Keith Hough)

Southport v. Workington FAC 59/60 (Billy Waugh)

St Mirren v. Hearts LC 17/8/66 (Derek Hunter)

St Patricks Athletic v. Dunfermline Athletic ECWC 61/62 (Andrew Wilkie)

Staines Town v. Arsenal FR 18/19 (Jon Rimmer)

Stirling Albion v. Clyde 29/10/55 (Paul Pettigrew)

Stirling Albion v. Clyde 25/8/56 (Paul Pettigrew)

Stockport County v. Sheffield United LC 96/97 (Darren Avies)

Stockport County v. Southend United 09/10 (Steve Cubitt)

Stockport County v. Stoke City FR 10/8/67 (Stephen Heath)

Stocksbridge v. Carlton 08/09 (Neil Griffin)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 22/2/47 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 7/2/48 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 6/5/50 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Bolton Wanderers 46/47 (Stephen Heath)

Stoke City v. Grimsby Town 58/59 (Stephen Heath)

Stoke City v. Plymouth Argyle 53/54 (Stephen Heath)

Stoke City v. Sheffield United 59/60 (Stephen Heath)

Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur 15/1/47 (Tony Vassallo)

Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur 52/53 (Stephen Heath)

Sunderland v. Notts County FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)

Swansea City v. Scunthorpe United 6/12/05 (Peter Neal)

Swindon Town v. Shrewsbury Town LC 26/10/60 (Simon Bayliss)

Third Lanark v. Hearts LC 27/8/58 (Derek Hunter)

Third Lanark v. Hearts 27/2/60 (Derek Hunter)

Thurrock v. Concord 08/096 (Neil Griffin)

Tooting & Mitcham United v. Hastings 06/07 (Neil Griffin)

Tooting & Mitcham United v. Worthing 07/08 (Neil Griffin)

Tottenham Hotspur public trial 14/8/54 (Tony Vassallo)

Tranmere Rovers v. Wolverhampton Wanderers 3/5/95 (Keith Hough)

Tring Town v. Bishops Stortford RIC 16/11/99 (Andrew Bubien)

Walthamstow Avenue v Watford FAC 52/53 (Philip Heady)

Waterford v. Ballymena United TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)

Watford v. Scunthorpe United 09/10 (Peter Neal)

West Auckland Town v. Bishops Stortford FAAC 23/3/63 (Andrew Bubien)

Weymouth v. Dorchester FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Wimbledon v. Walthamstow Avenue FAC 52/53 (Philip Heady)

Windsor & Eton v. Bishops Stortford 25/8/62 (Andrew Bubien)

Wingate & Finchley v. Bishops Stortford 19/2/19 (Andrew Bubien)

Winterton Town v. Scunthorpe United FR 14/7/09 (Peter Neal)

Wolverhampton Wanderers v. Stoke City 50/51 (Stephen Heath)

Workington v. Barrow LC 69/70 (Billy Waugh)

Workington v. Halifax Town FAC 63/64 (Billy Waugh)

Workington v. Huddersfield Town LC 63/64 (Billy Waugh)

Workington v. Preston North End LC 72/73 (Billy Waugh)

Workington v. Southport LC 63/64 (Billy Waugh)

Worksop Town v. Blyth Spartans 30/10/12 (Malcolm Kirby)

Wrexham v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Phil Moody)

York City v. Scunthorpe United 2/2/52 (Phil Moody)

York City v. Scunthorpe United 28/4/52 (Phil Moody)

York City v. Scunthorpe United 9/4/56 (Lee Collinson)

CARD A&BC John Boyle (Chelsea) 1971

CARD Cope’s Clip 310, Turnbull, Bradford (Bob Watson)

CARD Cope’s Clip 313, Thackeray, Bradford (Bob Watson)

CARD Typhoo, Derek Dougan (Leo Wrobel)

CARD Typhoo, Colin Stein (Leo Wrobel)

FANZINE Gunflash no.4 (Greg Phillips)

FANZINE Gunflash no.150 (Greg Phillips)

FANZINE Gunflash no.365 (Greg Phillips)

FANZINE Gunflash no.366 (Greg Phillips)

FANZINE Gunflash no.373 (Greg Phillips)

FANZINE Gunflash no.539 (Greg Phillips)

TEAMSHEET Swansea City v. Scunthorpe United LC 09/10 (Peter Neal)

TICKET Bolton Wanderers v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 47/48 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Bristol City v. QPR 10/11 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Bristol City v. QPR 15/16 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Celtic v Dundalk EC 24/10/79 (Gerry Cunningham)

TICKET Celtic v Leeds EC 15/4/1970 (Gerry Cunningham)

TICKET Doncaster Rovers v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 55/56 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Everton v. QPR 12/13 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Huddersfield Town v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 50/51 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Ipswich Town v. QPR 15/16 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Leeds United v. QPR 15/16 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Leeds v Rangers EC 4/11/92 (Gerry Cunningham)

TICKET Liverpool v. QPR 14/15 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Middlesbrough v. QPR 15/16 (Jon Rimmer)

TICKET Olympic Lyonnais v. Tottenham Hotspur ECWC 67/68 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Preston North End v. Tottenham Hotspur LC 70/71 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Rangers v Dundalk ICFC 30/10/68 (Gerry Cunningham)

TICKET Rangers v Leeds EC 21/10/92 (Gerry Cunningham)

TICKET Rapid Bucharest v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 71/72 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Scunthorpe United v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 51/52 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 46/47 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 49/50 (Steve Meaker)

_______________________________________________________________

 

Gary Alexander Wellgreen, Sunnyside, Denholm, Hawick TD9 8NA. 01450 870337. kirstygary@aol.com

 

Darren Avies 218 Far Laund, Belper, Derbyshire DE56 1FP. 07985 499171. darren9701@sky.com

 

Simon Bayliss simon.stfc@btinternet.com

 

Alan Benedick 13 South Riding, Bricket Wood, St Albans AL2 3NG. 07932 783463. bene83@aol.com

 

Peter Berry High Lea, Back Lane, Easingwold, York YO61 3BE. p.j.berry@talk21.com

 

Phil Brough Flat 3, 17 Victoria Street, Shrewsbury SY1 2HS.philipbrough1949@gmail.com

 

Andrew Bubien 8 Queensway, Sawston, Cambridge CB22 3DJ. 01223 520350. a.bubien@hotmail.co.uk

 

Peter Chmielinski chmielinskis@aol.com

 

Lee Collinson 07590 683324. leecollinson@btinternet.com

 

Dennis Cracknell 25 Rochford Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire CM23 5ET. 01279 659464. denniscracknell@yahoo.co.uk

 

Steve Cubitt 07557 902739. scubitt@jsternco.com

 

Gerry Cunningham 9 Culhane Street, Dundalk, County Louth, A91 K3V6 EIRE. 00353 8626 30363. gesk.cunningham@gmail.com

 

Bob Dixon 26 Bernard Street, Houghton-le-Spring, Tyne and Wear DH4 5DS. 0191 584 8168.

 

Steve Earl Broad Street, Bungay, Suffolk NR35 1AH, 01986 892621. steveearl@footballprogs.co.uk

 


Chris Fenlon 48 St Brendans Crescent, Greenhills, Dublin 12 EIRE, 00353 1460 0518. camfenlon@gmail.com

 

Luke Gallagher 07885 553779. lukegallagher@gmail.com

 

Chris Gibbs lyndachris@msn.com

 

Neil Griffin neil.griffin5@gmail.com

 

Mark Hannen mark.hannen@nufc.co.uk

 

Philip Heady philip.heady@btinternet.com

 

Stephen Heath 01344 457840.stephenheath@btopenworld.com

 

Keith Hough 69 Broad Lane North, Wednesfield, West Midlands WV12 5UB. 01922 477595.

 

Derek Hunter 53 Buchanan Drive, Bearsden, Glasgow G61 2EP. 0141 943 0848. rose.hunter2@btinternet.com

 

Mike Jolly mike.jolly@live.co.uk

 

Paul Matz 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. 07850 920899. pl_matz@yahoo.co.uk

 

Lester Medcalf 30 Mallard Place, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 4TF. lestermedcalf@btinternet.com

 

Phil Moody 99 Ravendale Street South, Scunthorpe DN15 6QF. philip.moody1@ntlworld.com

 

Peter Neal 4 Oxford Court, Cleethorpes DN35 8RD. 07702 118534.

 

Paul Pettigrew paul.pettigrew@btinternet.com

 

Greg Phillipdgregphillips65@gmail.com

 

Jon Rimmer marianrimmer@hotmail.co.uk

 

David Robinson 22 Bridge End Avenue, Selston, Nottinghamshire NG16 6BE. 01773 580833.

 

Martin Tyler c/o 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. programmemonthly@gmail.com

 

Tony Vassallo 07946 016861. vassaaj@gmail.com

 

Bob Watson cazandbobwatson@virginmedia.com

 

Billy Waugh 135 Milbourne Street, Carlisle CA2 5XN.

 

Andrew Wilkie 34 Main Street, Kingskettle, Cupar, Fife KY15 7PN.

 

Richard Wilson Maytree Cottage, 18 Merry End, Middleton-on-Sea, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6DP. 07860 295171. richardcwilson.wilson@btinternet.com

 

Leo Wrobel 07789 051885.