Programmes wanted can you help?

Contact details at the foot of the page

AC Milan v. Juventus CL final 02/03 (Andrew Wilkie)
Accrington Stanley v. Barrow TEST 05/06 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Burnley FR 96/97 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Burnley FR 01/02 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Bury FR 94/95 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Bury FR 95/96 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Bury FR 96/97 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Rochdale FR 94/95 (Nick Westwell)
Accrington Stanley v. Stockport County FR 99/00 (Nick Westwell)
Airdrieonians v. Clyde LC 23/8/52 (John Henderson)
Airdrieonians v. Falkirk 3/1/53 (John Henderson)
Airdrieonians v. Hibernian 2/12/53 (John Henderson)
Albion Rovers v. Kilmarnock reserves 15/12/87 (Ian Barr)
Arbroath v. Queens Park PO 14/15 (Neil Griffin)
Ards v. Glenavon 18/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Arsenal women v. Birmingham City WCC final 2012 (Neil Griffin)
Arsenal women v. Charlton Athletic WCS 2004 (Neil Griffin)
Aston Villa v. Arsenal 28/2/48 (Paul Matz)
Aston Villa v. Fulham 22/10/16 (Jerry Cope)
Ballymena United v. Waterford TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)
Bangor v. Distillery 18/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Barnet v. Grays Athletic 58/59 (Derek Jarvis)
Basingstoke Town v. Maidstone United FR 91/92 (Derek Jarvis)
Bath City v. Headington United 22/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Bayer Leverkusen ‘A’ v. Kilmarnock 13/7/99 (Ian Barr)
Bedford Town v. Canvey Island 25/9/01 (Derek Jarvis)
Bedford Town v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Bedworth Town v. Redditch 18/4/64 (Paul Howard)
Bedworth Town v. Coventry City FR 29/4/64 (Paul Howard)
Besiktas v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 19/10/06 (Angus McLellan)
Bicester Town v. Oxford United FR 71/72 (Phil Malcolm)
Blackburn Rovers v. Arsenal 17/9/46 (Paul Matz)
Blackpool v. Arsenal 5/10/46 (Paul Matz)
Blackpool v. Arsenal 2/5/51 (Paul Matz)
Blackpool v. Preston North End 15/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)
Bolton Wanderers v. Arsenal 5/4/47 (Paul Matz)
Bolton Wanderers v. Chelsea 4/5/49 (Keri Hawkins)
Bolton Wanderers v. Chelsea 4/9/50 (Keri Hawkins)
Bolton Wanderers v. Middlesbrough 12/3/49 (David Harnby)
Bolton Wanderers v. Preston North End post 15/2/69 (Dennis Cracknell)
Bolton Wanderers v. Tottenham Hotspur 50/51 (Leo Wrobel)
Boreham Wood v. Leatherhead FAAC 70/71 (Derek Jarvis)
Bournemouth v. Preston North End post 4/1/97 (Dennis Cracknell)
Braga v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 8/3/07 (Angus McLellan)
Braintree Town v. Canvey Island 27/4/02 (Derek Jarvis)
Brechin City v. Alloa Athletic PO 12/13 (Neil Griffin)
Brechin City v. Alloa Athletic PO 14/15 (Neil Griffin)
Brentford v. Guildford City FAC 9/12/67 (Robin Pearson)
Brighton & Hove Albion v. Oxford United post 15/1/66 (Phil Malcolm)
Bristol City v. Leicester City 25/2/56 (Lester Medcalf)
Burnley v. Arsenal 17/12/49 (Paul Matz)
Burnley v. Liverpool 51/52 (Phil Brough)
Burnley v. Preston North End 11/5/82 (Dennis Cracknell)
Burton Albion v. Guildford City 23/1/71 (Derek Jarvis)
Bury v. Aldershot Town 22/3/82 (Craig Hooper)
Canvey Island v. Somersett Ambury FAC 29/9/01 (Derek Jarvis)
Canvey Island v. Stafford Rangers FAC 27/10/01 (Derek Jarvis)
Canvey Island v. St Albans City FAT 1/12/01 (Derek Jarvis)
Carlisle United v. Chester City 31/3/61 (Martin Tyler)
Celtic v. Queens Park 18/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Chelsea v. Real Madrid SupC 98/99 (Andrew Wilkie)
Cheltenham Town v. Guildford City 26/9/70 (Derek Jarvis)
Chertsey Town v. Arsenal ‘A’ 63/64 (Derek Jarvis)
Chertsey Town v. Croydon Amateurs 62/63 (Derek Jarvis)
Chertsey Town v. West Ham United ‘A’ 63/64 (Derek Jarvis)
Cheshunt v. Canvey Island BC 02/03 (Derek Jarvis)
Chester City v. Scunthorpe United 23/2/57 (Martin Tyler)
Chesterfield v. Carlisle United FAC 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)
Chesterfield v. Notts County FR 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)
Chesterfield v. QPR 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)
Clyde v. Scotland U23 14/12/55 (Graeme McGinty)
Colchester United v. Aldershot reserves 21/10/70 (Derek Jarvis)
Colwyn Bay v. Lincoln City FAT 11/12 (Glyn Botfield)
Corby Town v. Northampton Town MC final 12/13 (Neil Griffin)
Corby Town v. Peterborough United MC final 09/10 (Neil Griffin)
Corinthian v. Maidstone United FR 90/91 (Derek Jarvis)
Coventry City v. Portsmouth 20/10/45 (Richard Wilson)
Crawley Town v. Corby Town 17/3/90 (Derek Jarvis)
Crewe Alexandra v. Chester City 16/2/57 (Martin Tyler)
Crewe Alexandra v. Chester City 2/9/57 (Martin Tyler)
Crystal Palace v. Darlington 59/60 (David Robinson)
Darlington v. Aldershot Town 17/12/83 (Craig Hooper)
Darlington v. Scunthorpe United 53/54 (Phil Moody)
Denmark U21 v. Scotland 13/10/81 (Graeme McGinty)
Denmark U23 v. Scotland 2/9/75 (Graeme McGinty)
Derby County v. Arsenal post 5/2/47 (Paul Matz)
Derby County v. Leicester City FR 10/3/67 (Lester Medcalf)
Derby County v. Preston North End post 19/1/85 (Dennis Cracknell)
Didcot Town v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Doncaster Rovers v. Aldershot Town 10/1/81 (Craig Hooper)
Doncaster Rovers v. Maidstone United 91/92 (Derek Jarvis)
Dudley Town v. Coventry City FR 6/8/66 (Paul Howard)
Dundonald Bluebells v. Accrington Stanley FR 05/06 (Nick Westwell)
Eire U21 v. Scotland 18/5/98 (Graeme McGinty)
England C v. Czechoslovakia 19/11/13 (Neil Griffin)
Everton v. Arsenal 11/9/46 (Paul Matz)
Everton v. Leicester City 20/12/58 (Lester Medcalf)
Exeter City v. Aldershot Town 17/12/83 (Craig Hooper)
Farncombe v. Chertsey Town 62/63 (Derek Jarvis)
Farragusta v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 4/10/07 (Angus McLellan)
Formby v. Liverpool LSC 24/2/09 (Neil Walker)
Fulham v. FK Austria 84/85 (Jerry Cope)
Fulham v. Roma 21/3/73 (Jerry Cope)
Gateshead v. Accrington Stanley 01/02 (Nick Westwell)
Gateshead v. Murton Colliery Welfare FAC 60/61 (Bob Dixon)
Gillingham v. Woodford Town 64/65 (Mick Wakeling)
Grantham Town v. Frickley Athletic 1/1/15 (Derek Jarvis)
Grays Athletic v. Maidstone United 58/59 (Derek Jarvis)
Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 21/12/46 (Paul Matz)
Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 13/12/47 (Paul Matz)
Grimsby Town v. Bournemouth 61/62 (Mike Hubbert)
Grimsby Town v. Bradford Park Avenue 69/70 (Mike Hubbert)
Grimsby Town v. Kilmarnock FR 1/8/70 (Ian Barr)
Halifax Town v. Chesterfield 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)
Hamilton Academical v. Morton 9/8/16 & Kilmarnock 13/8/16 (joint) (Ian Barr)
Hartlepool United v. Aldershot Town 30/4/77 (Craig Hooper)
Hartlepool United v. Preston North End AWS 19/1/99 (Dennis Cracknell)
Hastings v. Bath City 26/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Hitchin Town v. Canvey Island 30/3/02 (Derek Jarvis)
Huddersfield Town v. Fulham 21/3/15 (Jerry Cope)
Huddersfield Town v. Preston North End post 30/12/61 (Dennis Cracknell)
Ipswich Town v. Coventry City 15/2/69 (Paul Howard)
Kilmarnock v. Motherwell U21 post 10/11/98 (Ian Barr)
La Gantoise v. Kilmarnock ICFC 21/12/66 (Ian Barr)
Leatherhead v. Sutton United 72/73 (Mike Rhodes)
Leeds United v. Arsenal 22/3/47 (Paul Matz)
Leeds United v. Scunthorpe United post 4/4/61 (Lee Collinson)
Leicester City v. Bolton Wanderers 4/5/55 (Lester Medcalf)
Leicester City v. Bury 12/9/56 (Lester Medcalf)
Leicester City v. Everton 20/4/55 (Lester Medcalf)
Leicester City v. Leeds United 26/11/55 (Lester Medcalf)
Leicester City v. Port Vale 29/10/55 (Lester Medcalf)
Leicester City v. Portsmouth 13/10/45 (Richard Wilson)
Leyton Orient v. Liverpool 62/63 (David Robinson)
Leyton Orient v. Newcastle United LC 62/63 (David Robinson)
Liverpool v. Arsenal 25/12/47 (Paul Matz)
Liverpool v. Chelsea 51/52 (Phil Brough)
Liverpool v. Manchester United 58/59 (David Robinson)
Lockheed Leamington v. Bilston 24/4/62 (Paul Howard)
Lockheed Leamington v. Coventry City FR 1/5/62 (Paul Howard)
Lockheed Leamington v. Worksop Town 20/4/65 (Paul Howard)
Luton Town v. Portsmouth 13/11/45 (Richard Wilson)
Maidstone United v. Northwich Victoria 88/89 (Derek Jarvis)
Malta Select XI v. Coventry City FR 13/11/77 (Paul Howard)
Manchester United v. Arsenal 17/1/48 (Paul Matz)
Manchester United v. Tranmere Rovers Youth Lancashire YC Final 9/5/79 (Tony Coombes)
Metropolitan Police v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Middlesbrough v. Arsenal 7/12/46 (Paul Matz)
Middlesbrough v. Arsenal 29/3/48 (Paul Matz)
Middlesbrough v. Arsenal 15/10/49 (Paul Matz)
Middlesbrough v. Blackburn Rovers 22/4/46 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Blackpool 9/3/46 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Burnley 10/4/46 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Chelsea 6/3/48 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Derby County 22/2/47 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Everton & Charlton Athletic 5 & 7/4/47 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Nottingham Forest FAC 12/2/47 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Oxford United post 28/12/68 (David Harnby)
Middlesbrough v. Preston North End post 2/2/63 (Dennis Cracknell)
Middlesbrough v. Preston North End post 2/2/63 (David Harnby)
Millwall v. Preston North End post 22/5/79 (Dennis Cracknell)
Newbury Town v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Newcastle United v. Leyton Orient LC 62/63 (David Robinson)
Newport County v. Chelsea 8/9/45 (Keri Hawkins)
Northampton Town v. Aldershot Town 21/10/80 (Craig Hooper)
Northampton Town v. Chester City 13/4/59 (Martin Tyler)
Northampton Town v. Chester City 19/9/60 (Martin Tyler)
Northampton Town v. Oxford United FR 75/76 (Phil Malcolm)
Nottingham Forest v. Birmingham City reserves 58/59 (David Robinson)
Nottingham Forest v. Portsmouth 19/1/46 (Richard Wilson)
Nottingham Forest v. Swansea reserves 58/59 (David Robinson)
Notts County v. Sunderland FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)
Nuneaton v. Leicester City FR 25/10/65 (Lester Medcalf)
Oldham Athletic v. Bradford City FAC 50/51 (Peter Berry)
Oldham Athletic v. Doncaster Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)
Oldham Athletic v. Mansfield Town FAC 47/48 (Peter Berry)
Oldham Athletic v. Tranmere Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)
Orient v. Preston North End post 12/2/85 (Dennis Cracknell)
Oxford City v. Oxford United FR 69/70 (Phil Malcolm)
Oxford United v. v. Orient post 26/12/70 (Phil Malcolm)
Oxford United v. Preston North End post 27/12/69 (Dennis Cracknell)
Oxford United v. Shrewsbury Town post 3/1/77 (Phil Malcolm)
Oxford United v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Oxford United v. Woodford Town 63/64 (Mick Wakeling)
Peterborough United v. Aldershot Town FRT 3/12/86 (Craig Hooper)
Peterborough United v. Aldershot reserves 7/9/70 (Derek Jarvis)
Port Vale v. Scunthorpe United post 19/2/53 (Lee Collinson)
Port Vale v. Scunthorpe United 19/1/53 (Phil Moody)
Portsmouth v. Arsenal post 21/2/48 (Paul Matz)
Portsmouth v. Oxford United post 26/12/69 (Phil Malcolm)
Preston North End v. Aston Villa post 13/1/68 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Bolton Wanderers post 28/12/65 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Brentford 22/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Bristol City 24/1/70 insert for 20/12/69 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Cambridge United post 17/2/79 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Cambridge United post 16/2/85 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Colchester United post 18/2/78 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Derby County post 8/3/47 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Derby County 26/5/47 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Fulham post 19/12/81 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Gillingham post 3/1/77 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Hull City post 26/1/85 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Leeds United 31/8/46 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Newcastle United 19/3/58 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Oldham Athletic post 20/1/79 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Oxford United post 28/1/78 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Sheffield Wednesday post 5/2/02 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Southampton FAC post 27/1/79 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Swindon Town post 8/1/77 (Dennis Cracknell)
Preston North End v. Wrexham post 29/12/76 (Dennis Cracknell)
Queens Park v. Stenhousemuir 4/2/89 (Ian Barr)
Queens Park Rangers v. Coventry City 28/9/59 (Alan White)
Rainham Town v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Reading v. Oxford United FR 21/8/63 (Phil Malcolm)
Reading v. Sunderland FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)
Real Madrid v. Seville SupC 14/15 (Andrew Wilkie)
Rhyl v. Liverpool 16/17 (Neil Walker)
Rhyl v. Liverpool 17/18 (Neil Walker)
Rochdale v. Blackpool LSC final (Michael Rodgers) Rochdale v. Bury LSC 72/73 (Michael Rodgers)
Rochdale v. Chesterfield 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)
Rochdale v. Everton LSC 70/71 (Michael Rodgers)
Rochdale v. Maidstone United 91/92 (Derek Jarvis)
Rochdale v. Manchester City LSC 72/73 (Michael Rodgers)
Rochdale v. Oldham Athletic LSC 28/10/68 (Michael Rodgers)
Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Lee Collinson)
Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 51/52 (Phil Moody)
Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Phil Moody)
Rushden Town v. Oxford United FR 30/4/75 (Phil Malcolm)
Russia v. Scotland U21 28/3/95 (Graeme McGinty)
Scotland A v. Scotland B 21/5/55 (Graeme McGinty)
Scunthorpe United v. Accrington Stanley 52/53 (Phil Moody)
Scunthorpe United v. Tranmere Rovers 52/53 (Phil Moody)
Scunthorpe United v. York City 52/53 (Phil Moody)
Sevilla v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 5/4/07 (Angus McLellan)
Shamrock Rovers v. Ards TC 70/71 (Andrew Wilkie)
Sheffield United v. Arsenal 7/6/47 (Paul Matz)
Sheffield United v. Bradford City 30/3/82 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Cardiff City 12/3/52 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Charlton Athletic 20/12/47 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Doncaster Rovers SCC 12/3/52 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Ipswich Town post 1/12/73 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Queens Park Rangers 1/10/49 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Rotherham United SCC 16/9/75 (David Wright)
Sheffield United v. Rotherham United SCC 2/3/76 (David Wright)
Sheffield Wednesday v. Preston North End post 21/1/78 (Dennis Cracknell)
South Gower v. Monmouth 10/11 (Phil Brough)
Southend United v. Aldershot Town 1/1/77 (Craig Hooper)
Southport v. Chester City 19/4/57 (Martin Tyler)
Southport v. Liverpool LSC 24/03/09 (Neil Walker)
Spain v. Scotland 24/2/82 (Graeme McGinty)
Spain v. Scotland 27/4/88 (Graeme McGinty)
Stenhousemuir v. Cowdenbeath PO 08/09 (Neil Griffin)
Stenhousemuir v. East Fife PO 14/15 (Neil Griffin)
Stoke City v. Arsenal 22/2/47 (Paul Matz)
Stoke City v. Arsenal 7/2/48 (Paul Matz)
Stoke City v. Arsenal 6/5/50 (Paul Matz)
Stoke City v. Leicester City FAC 30/1/56 (Lester Medcalf)
Sunderland v. Notts County FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)
Sutton United v. Barking 66/67 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. Bromley FAAC 68/69 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. Corinthian Casuals 65/66 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. Corinthian Casuals STC 67/68 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. Ilford 65/66 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. Oxford City 65/66 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. St Albans City 65/66 (Mike Rhodes)
Sutton United v. St Albans City 69/70 (Mike Rhodes)
Swansea v. Aldershot Town 1/10/77 (Craig Hooper)
Swansea v. Grimsby Town 59/60 (Mike Hubbert)
Swansea v. Preston North End 27/4/93 (Dennis Cracknell)
Sweden U21 v. Scotland 9/9/80 (Graeme McGinty)
Swindon Town v. Everton FR 15/16 (Edward Murphy)
Tonbridge v. Woodford Town 48/49 (Mick Wakeling)
Tonbridge v. Woodford Town 61/62 (Mick Wakeling)
Tooting & Mitcham United v. Sutton United 71/72 (Mike Rhodes)
Torquay United v. Aldershot Town 20/9/86 (Craig Hooper)
Tottenham Hotspur v. Burnley 46/47 (Angus McLellan)
Tottenham Hotspur v. Millwall 46/47 (Angus McLellan)
Tottenham Hotspur v. Sheffield Wednesday 46/47 (Angus McLellan)
Tottenham Hotspur v. Swansea Town 46/47 (Angus McLellan)
Tottenham Hotspur v. West Ham United 46/47 (Angus McLellan)
Tranmere Rovers v. Bury post 11/2/77 (Tony Coombes)
Tranmere Rovers v. Luton Town post 1/10/65 (Tony Coombes)
Tranmere Rovers v. Southport LSC 18/2/53 (Tony Coombes)
Trowbridge Town v. Guildford City 27/2/71 (Derek Jarvis)
Walsall v. Bristol City 27/8/53 (Keri Hawkins)
Waterford v. Ballymena TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)
Waterford v. Glentoran EC 70/71 (Andrew Wilkie)
Waterford v. Omonia Nicosia EC 72/73 (Andrew Wilkie)
Wellington Town v. Coventry City FR 12/8/64 (Paul Howard)
Worksop Town v. Blyth Spartans 30/10/12 (Malcolm Kirby)
Wrexham v. Scunthorpe United 52/53 (Phil Moody)
Yeovil Town v. Oxford United FR 74/75 (Phil Malcolm)
York City v. Grimsby Town 59/60 (Mike Hubbert)
York City v. Scunthorpe United post 2/2/52 (Lee Collinson)
York City v. Scunthorpe United post 2/2/52 (Phil Moody)
York City v. Scunthorpe United 28/4/52 (Phil Moody)
York City v. Scunthorpe United 9/4/56 (Lee Collinson)
Yugoslavia U21 v. Scotland 4/4/84 (Graeme McGinty)
Yugoslavia U21 v. Scotland 5/9/89 (Graeme McGinty)
MAGAZINE Groundtastic no.7 (Tony Coombes)
TEAMSHEET Brechin City v. Kilmarnock FR 12/7/11 (Ian Barr)
TEAMSHEET Kilmarnock v. Bristol City FR 8/8/88 (Ian Barr)
TYPHOO T CARD Dougan (Leo Wrobel)
TYPHOO T CARD MacDonald (Leo Wrobel)
TYPHOO T CARD Royle (Leo Wrobel)
TYPHOO T CARD Stein (Leo Wrobel)
_______________________________________________________________

Ian Barr 16 Ritchie Place, Crieff, Perthshire PH7 3SL. 07766 432653. ianbarr@btinternet.com

Peter Berry 19 Lime Tree Avenue, Easingwold, York YO61 3RT. p.j.berry@talk21.com

Glyn Botfield 83 Rasen Lane, Lincoln LN1 3HA. 07935 212867.

Phil Brough Flat 3, 17 Victoria Street, Shrewsbury SY1 2HS. philipbrough1949@gmail.com

Lee Collinson 26 Academy Drive, York YO24 1UJ. leecollinson@btinternet.com

Tony Coombes Tranmere Rovers FC, Prenton Park, Prenton Road West, Birkenhead, Wirral CH42 9PY. 07835 232217. tonyc@tranmererovers.co.uk

Jerry Cope 24 Auckland Road, London SE19 2DJ. ewartcope@aol.com

Dennis Cracknell 25 Rochford Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire CM23 5ET. 01279 659464. denniscracknell@yahoo.co.uk

Bob Dixon 26 Bernard Street, Houghton-le-Spring, Tyne & Wear DH4 5DB. 0191 584 8168.

Neil Griffin 10 Saxondale, Kettering, Northamptonshire NN16 9JN. neil.griffin5@gmail.com

David Harnby david@harnby1.fsnet.co.uk

Keri Hawkins 3 Goring Field, Teg Down, Winchester, Hampshire SO22 5NH. 01962 852047. kerihawkins@btinternet.com

John Henderson waysider24@hotmail.com

Craig Hooper 07766 246259. craighoops68@gmail.com

Paul Howard 109 Nuffield Road, courthouse Green, Coventry CV6 7HU. 024 7668 4317

Mike Hubbert 2 Ayam Close, Welton, Lincoln LN2 3QG. mhubbert1@gmail.com

Derek Jarvis 26 Whitwell Road, Nottingham NG8 6JR. 07706 504514. derek.jarvis60@yahoo.com

Phil Malcolm 5 Kinloch Court, Station Road, Harpenden,Hertfordshire AL5 4UE. 01582 769579. terryandphil@btinternet.com

Paul Matz 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. 07850 920899. programmemonthly@gmail.com

Graeme McGinty 48 Hawthorn Bank, Seafield, West Lothian EH47 7EB. graemejmcginty@gmail.com

Angus McLellan67 High Street, Heytesbury, Warminster, Wiltshire BA12 0ED. angusmac@gmail.com

Lester Medcalf 30 Mallard Place, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 4TF. lestermedcalf@btinternet.com

Phil Moody 99 Ravendale Street South, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire DN15 6QF. philip.moody1@ntlworld.com

Edward Murphy 10 Richmond Road, Wirral, Merseyside CH63 7QW.

Robin Pearson robin.pearson@btinternet.com

Mike Rhodes 6 Mitchell Close, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 1JT. mpr.emperor@btinternet.com

David Robinson 22 Bridge End Avenue, Selston, Nottinghamshire NG16 6BE. 01773 580833.

Michael Rodgers 17 Bench Carr, Rochdale, Lancashire OL12 0QU. 01706 527087. kathmike.rodgers@ntlworld.com

Martin Tyler c/o 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. programmemonthly@gmail.com

Mick Wakeling 1 Keene Close, West Mercia, Essex CO5 8EY. 07930 630418. mickwoodfordtown@aol.com

Neil Walker 23 Gloucester Avenue, Delapre, Northampton NN4 8QE. 01604 762698. neil.walker59@tesco.net
Nick Westwell 07730 373433. n.westwell@sky.com

Andrew Wilkie 34 Main Street, Kingskettle, Cupar, Fife KY15 7PN. 01337 830691.

Alan White alanwhite64@yahoo.co.uk

Richard Wilson Maytree Cottage, 18 Merry End, Middleton-on-Sea, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6DP. 07860 295171. richardcwilson.wilson@btinternet.com

David Wright 21 Yarmouth Road, Caister, Great Yarmouth NR30 5DL. 07900 271525. origomrjingles@sky.com

Leo Wrobel 3 Sanderling Road, Gatford, Worksop, Nottinghamshire S81 8UY.