Programmes wanted - can you help?

Contact details at the foot of the page

Accrington Stanley v. Ipswich Town FAC 18/19 (Gerry Summons)

Accrington Stanley v. Oldham Athletic FAC 56/57 (Nigel Tasker)

Accrington Stanley v. Swindon Town 7/10/06 (Keith Porter)

Aston Villa v. Arsenal 28/2/48 (Paul Matz)

Aston Villa v. Manchester United 31/3/58 (Chris Fenlon)

Aston Villa v. Manchester United 65/66 (David Robinson)

Athlone Town v. Valerengen 18/9/75 (Chris Fenlon)

Aveley v. Woodford Town 59/60 (Mick Wakeling)

Aylesbury United v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Aylesbury United v. Woodford Town 59/60 (Mick Wakeling)

Barnsley v. Bristol City 64/65 (Peter Chmielinski)

Barnsley v. Sheffield United CC final 5/5/63 (Stewart Pilkington)

Barrow v. Bangor FAC 63/64 (Nigel Tasker)

Barry Town v. Dynamo Kiev EC 97/98 (Andrew Wilkie)

Berkhamsted Town v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Berkhamsted Town v. Woodford Town 59/60 (Mick Wakeling)

Bideford v. Colchester United FAC 64/65 (Nigel Tasker)

Bishops Stortford v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Blackburn Rovers v. Arsenal 17/9/46 (Paul Matz)

Blackpool v. Arsenal 5/10/46 (Paul Matz)

Blackpool v. Arsenal 2/5/51 (Paul Matz)

Blackpool v. Chelsea 52/53 (Ray Houghton)

Blackpool v. Chelsea 54/55 (Ray Houghton)

Blackpool v. Preston North End 15/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Blackpool v. Sheffield United LC 21/9/93 (Stewart Pilkington)

Blackpool v. Sheffield United 18/9/07 (Stewart Pilkington)

Blinkers XI v. All Stars XI 16/11/69 (Gerry Cunningham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Arsenal 5/4/47 (Paul Matz)

Bolton Wanderers v. Aston Villa 46/47 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Brentford 46/47 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Chelsea 46/47 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Chelsea 48/49 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Dundee FR 50/51 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Everton 49/50 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Fulham FAC 14/1/53 (David Nuttall)

Bolton Wanderers v. Leeds United 46/47 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Notts County FAC 31/1/53 (David Nuttall)

Bolton Wanderers v. Notts County FAC 9/2/53 (David Nuttall)

Bolton Wanderers v. Portsmouth 49/50 (Steve Denham)

Bolton Wanderers v. Preston North End 15/2/69 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Bolton Wanderers v. York City FAC 29/1/58 (David Nuttall)

Borough v. Chester City WC 9/3/65 (Martin Tyler)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Bristol City 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bradford Park Avenue v. Swindon Town 26/12/62 (Lester Medcalf)

Braintree Town v. Aldershot Town 22/3/14 (Craig Hooper)

Braintree Town v. Chesterfield (Leo Wrobel)

Brentford v. Colchester United FR 57/58 (Malcolm Cole)

Brentwood & Warley v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Bristol City v. Brighton & Hove Albion 62/63 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. Brighton & Hove Albion 62/63 (Lester Medcalf)

Bristol City v. Mansfield Town 63/64 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bristol City v. Port Vale 63/64 (Peter Chmielinski)

Bulgaria v. Republic of Ireland 19/5/79 (Chris Fenlon)

Burnley v. Bolton Wanderers 52/53 (Steve Denham)

Burnley v. Liverpool 51/52 (Phil Brough)

Burnley v. Sunderland 10/3/52 (Bob Dixon)

Buxton v. Sheffield United TEST 22/4/53 (Stewart Pilkington)

Cardiff City v. Preston North End 16/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Carlisle United v. Southend United 08/09 (Steve Cubitt)

Carlisle United v. York City 28/2/59 (Terry Espiner)

Chelmsford City v. Colchester United 88/89 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Kings Lynn EPFC 66/67 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Millwall 64/65 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Peterborough United 71/72 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Tottenham Hotspur 50/51 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Tottenham Hotspur 74/75 (Trevor Smith)

Chelmsford City v. Watfordl 65/66 (Trevor Smith)

Chelsea v. Liverpool 38/39 (Ray Houghton)

Cheltenham Town v. Aldershot Town 11/8/15 (Craig Hooper)

Cheltenham Town v. York City post 30/12/00 (Terry Espiner)

Chester City v. Chester City FAC 51/52 (Ray Houghton)

Chester City v. Holywell 59/60 WC (Martin Tyler)

Chester City v. Rushden & Diamonds 5/2/05 (Colin Budden)

Chesterfield v. Carlisle United 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)

Chesterfield v. Queens Park Rangers 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)

Colchester United v. Bath City FAC 58/59 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v. Dumbarton FR 58/59 (Malcolm Cole)

Colchester United v. Southend United FAC 56/57 (Malcolm Cole)

Coleraine v.Sparta ICFC 70/71 (Andrew Wilkie)

Consett v. Whitley Bay FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Corby Town v. Bristol City FAC 63/64 (Peter Chmielinski)

Cork Celtic v. Slavia Sofia 7/10/65 (Chris Fenlon)

Cork Celtic v. Slavia Sofia ECWC 7/10/65 (Andrew Wilkie)

Cork City v. Shelbourne FAI Cup final rep 97/98 (Gerry Cunningham)

Cork Hibernians v. Schalke ECWC 72/73 (Andrew Wilkie)

Coventry City v. Portsmouth 20/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Crewe Alexandra v. Barrow FAC 55/56 (Nigel Tasker)

Crystal Palace v. Norwich City 40/41 (Neil Duncanson)

Crystal Palace v. Portsmouth 44/45 (Neil Duncanson)

Crystal Palace v. Reading 40/41 (Neil Duncanson)

Dartford v. Exeter City FAC 61/62 (Dennis Samuels)

Derby County v. Arsenal 5/2/47 post (Paul Matz)

Derby County v. Chelsea 50/51 (Ray Houghton)

Derby County v. Preston North End 19/1/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Djugardens v. Hibernian ECWC @ Partick 55/56 (Andrew Wilkie)

Doncaster Rovers v. Workington 62/63 (Lester Medcalf)

Dorchester Town v. Minehead FAC 81/82 (Nigel Tasker)

Dundalk v. Liverpool 30/9/69 (Chris Fenlon)

Dundee v. Hibernian 15/3/80 (Gerry Cunningham)

Dundee United v. Porto UEFA 75/76 (Andrew Wilkie)

Dunstable Town v. Manchester United FR 5/8/74 (Gerry Cunningham)

Durham v. Spalding FAC 57/58 (Nigel Tasker)

East Fife v. St Mirren LC 27/8/75 (Gary Alexander)

England v. Republic of Ireland 21/9/49 (Trevor Smith)

England v. Wales 16/9/44 (Trevor Smith)

England v. Wales 20/10/45 (Trevor Smith)

Everton v. Arsenal 11/9/46 (Paul Matz)

Everton v. Chelsea YC 60/61 (Ray Houghton)

Exeter City v. Queens Park Rangers FR 13/14 (Dennis Samuels)

Exeter City v. Stockport County 62/63 (Lester Medcalf)

Falkirk v. St Mirren 28/2/76 (Gary Alexander)

Finn Harps v.Bursapor ECWC 74/75 (Andrew Wilkie)

Forest Green Rovers v. Aldershot Town 3/4/15 (Craig Hooper)

Gainsborough Trinity v. Sheffield United TEST 26/9/51 (Stewart Pilkington)

Gateshead v. Crewe Alexandra FAC 74/75 (Nigel Tasker)

Gateshead v. Murton Colliery Welfare FAC 60/61 (Bob Dixon)

Gillingham v. Aldershot Town 1/9/62 (Craig Hooper)

Gillingham reserves v. Woodford Town 64/65 (Mick Wakeling)

Goole v. Workington FAC 56/57 (Nigel Tasker)

Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 21/12/46 (Paul Matz)

Grimsby Town v. Arsenal 13/12/47 (Paul Matz)

Grimsby Town v. Luton Town 48/49 (Neil Slater)

Halifax Town v. Bristol City 61/62 (Peter Chmielinski)

Halifax Town v. Chesterfield 58/59 (Leo Wrobel)

Harrow Town v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Hartlepool United v. Leyton Orient 15/16 (Dennis Samuels)

Hartlepool United v. Salford City FAC 15/16 (Dennis Samuels)

Hartlepool United v. Sheffield United LC 9/8/11 (Stewart Pilkington)

Hartlepool United v. Southend United 08/09 (Steve Cubitt)

Hartlepool United v. York City post 29/12/62 (Terry Espiner)

Hemel Hempstead v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Hemel Hempstead v. Woodford Town 59/60 (Mick Wakeling)

Hereford United v. Aldershot Town 16/2/10 (Craig Hooper)

Hereford United v. Southend United 08/09 (Steve Cubitt)

Hibernian v.Barcelona 14/12/60 post ICFC (Andrew Wilkie)

Hornchurch & Upminster v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Huddersfield Town v. Ipswich Town 12/10/57 (Alasdair Ross)

Huddersfield Town v. Preston North End 30/12/61 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Huddersfield Town v. Sheffield United LC 27/8/08 (Stewart Pilkington)

Hull City v. Queens Park Rangers 29/1/11 (Dennis Samuels)

Kilmarnock v. Hibernian 5/1/80 (Gerry Cunningham)

Leeds United v. Arsenal 22/3/47 (Paul Matz)

Leeds United v. Queens Park Rangers U18 4/5/13 (Dennis Samuels)

Leicester City v. Bolton Wanderers 26/2/55 post (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Leeds United 26/11/55 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Rotherham United 25/12/53 (Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Stoke City FAC 2/2/54(Lester Medcalf)

Leicester City v. Portsmouth13/10/45 (Richard Wilson)

Leicester City v. Swansea Town 23/2/54(Lester Medcalf)

Letchworth Town v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Liverpool v. Arsenal 25/12/47 (Paul Matz)

Liverpool v. Chelsea 51/52 (Ray Houghton)

Liverpool v. Juventus SC 16/1/85 (Andrew Wilkie)

Liverpool v. Watford YC 18/19 (Malcolm Cole)

Luton Town v. Brentford 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v. Bristol Rovers post 26/2/55 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v. Colchester United YC 15/16 (Malcolm Cole)

Luton Town v. Portsmouth 13/11/45 (Richard Wilson)

Luton Town v. Watford post 8/11/54 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town v. West Ham United 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town practice match Reds v. Whites 13/8/49 (Neil Slater)

Luton Town practice match Reds v. Whites 53/54 (Neil Slater)

Macclesfield Town v. Carlisle United 20/10/18 (Graham Faulkner)

Manchester United v. Chelsea 51/52 (Ray Houghton)

Manchester United v. Queens Park Rangers 24/11/12 (Dennis Samuels)

Manchester United v. Sheffield United 26/5/47 (Stewart Pilkington)

Mansfield Town v. Aldershot Town 17/12/60 (Craig Hooper)

Matlock Town v. Crook Town FAC 67/68 (Nigel Tasker)

Middlesbrough v. Arsenal 7/12/46 (Paul Matz)

Middlesbrough v. Aston Villa FAC 26/1/57 (David Nuttall)

Middlesbrough v. Ipswich Town 23/11/57 (Alasdair Ross)

Middlesbrough v. Preston North End 2/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Middlesbrough v. Sheffield United FR 29/1/55 (Stewart Pilkington)

Middlesbrough v. Sunderland 60/61 (Bob Dixon)

Morton v. St Mirren 1/1/76 (Gary Alexander)

New Brighton v. Chester City 11/8/64 FR (Martin Tyler)

Newcastle United v. Preston North End 12/1/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Newport County v. Bristol City 60/61 (Peter Chmielinski)

Newport County v. Luton Town 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Northampton Town v. Aldershot Town 3/10/59 (Craig Hooper)

Northampton Town v. Colchester United LC 62/63 (Malcolm Cole)

Northampton Town v.York City 9/10/58 (Terry Espiner)

Northern Ireland v. Holland 7/4/65 (Gerry Cunningham)

Notts County v. Bolton Wanderers FAC 5/2/53 (David Nuttall)

Notts County v. Sunderland FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)

Oldham Athletic v. Aldershot Town 12/9/62 (Craig Hooper)

Oldham Athletic v. Bradford City FAC 50/51 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v. Doncaster Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v. Mansfield Town FAC 47/48 (Peter Berry)

Oldham Athletic v. Tranmere Rovers FAC 46/47 (Peter Berry)

Orient v. Preston North End 12/2/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Oswestry Town v. Chester City 56/57 WC (Martin Tyler)

Oxford United v. Preston North End 27/12/69 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Plymouth Argyle v. Leicester City 13/2/54 (Lester Medcalf)

Plymouth Argyle v. Luton Town 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Plymouth Argyle v. York City post 26/1/74 (Terry Espiner)

Portsmouth v. Arsenal 21/2/48 post (Paul Matz)

Preston North End v. Aston Villa 13/1/68 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Brentford 22/2/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Cambridge United 17/2/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Cambridge United 16/2/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Chelsea 52/53 (Ray Houghton)

Preston North End v. Colchester United 18/2/78 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Derby County 8/3/47 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Derby County 26/5/47 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Fulham 19/12/81 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Gillingham 3/1/77 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Huddersfield Town 9/2/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Hull City 26/1/85 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Leeds United 31/8/46 (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Oldham Athletic 20/1/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Southampton FAC 27/1/79 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Swindon Town 8/1/77 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Preston North End v. Wrexham 29/12/76 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Queens Park Rangers v. PAOK FR 9/8/14 (Dennis Samuels)

Reading v. Colchester United FAC 54/55 (Malcolm Cole)

Republic of Ireland v. Norway 24/3/76 (Gerry Cunningham)

Rochdale v. Chelsea FAC 50/51 (Ray Houghton)

Rochdale v. York City post 26/12/90 (Terry Espiner)

Rotherham United v. Ipswich Town 28/12/57 (Alasdair Ross)

Rotherham United v. Sheffield United CC final 10/5/52 (Stewart Pilkington)

Rotherham United v. Sheffield United CC final 9/5/55 (Stewart Pilkington)

Rotherham United v. Sheffield United CC final 6/5/57 (Stewart Pilkington)

Scotland v. Wales amateurs at Hawick 5/2/72 (Gary Alexander)

Scunthorpe United v. Preston North End 1/3/63 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Sheffield v. Boston United FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Sheffield United v. Arsenal 7/6/47 (Paul Matz)

Sheffield United v. Doncaster Rovers CC 18/3/58 (Stewart Pilkington)

Sheffield United v. Doncaster Rovers CC 8/12/80 (Stewart Pilkington)

Sheffield United v. Ipswich Town post 1/12/73 (Stewart Pilkington)

Sheffield United v. Newcastle United ASC 75/76 (Andrew Wilkie)

Sheffield United v. Sheffield Wednesday CC final 21/5/82 (Stewart Pilkington)

Sheffield Wednesday v. Preston North End 21/1/78 post (Dennis Cracknell)

Shrewsbury Town v. Bristol City 64/65 (Peter Chmielinski)

South Gower v. Monmouth 10/11 (Phil Brough)

Southend United v. AFC Bournemouth 16/4/83 (Gerry Cunningham)

Spennymoor v. Goole FAC 67/68 (Nigel Tasker)

Spennymoor v. Walton & Hersham FAAC 24/2/73 (Gary Alexander)

St Mirren v. Arbroath 14/2/76 (Gary Alexander)

St Mirren v. East Fife LC 9/8/75 (Gary Alexander)

St Mirren v. Montrose LC 20/8/75 (Gary Alexander)

Stevenage Town v. Woodford Town 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Stevenage Town v. Woodford Town 59/60 (Mick Wakeling)

Stockport County v. Aldershot Town 19/3/60 (Craig Hooper)

Stockport County v. Sheffield United CC 20/11/99 (Stewart Pilkington)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 22/2/47 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 7/2/48 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Arsenal 6/5/50 (Paul Matz)

Stoke City v. Ipswich Town 22/10/60 (Alasdair Ross)

Stoke City v. Sheffield United 8/4/46 (Stewart Pilkington)

Sunderland v. Notts County v. FAC 72/73 (Bob Dixon)

Sunderland v. Sheffield United 29/12/45 (Stewart Pilkington)

Switzerland v. Northern Ireland 14/11/64 (Gerry Cunningham)

Torquay United v. Colchester United FAC 55/56 (Malcolm Cole)

Torquay United v. Northampton Town 28/9/74 (Neil Martin)

Tranmere Rovers v. Southend United 08/09 (Steve Cubitt)

Walsall v. York City 11/4/59 (Terry Espiner)

Walton & Hersham v. Kingstonian 15/8/72 (Gary Alexander)

Walton & Hersham v. Kingstonian LSC 19/1/74 (Gary Alexander)

Waterford v. Ballymena United TC 71/72 (Andrew Wilkie)

Waterford v. Glentoran EC 70/71 (Andrew Wilkie)

Waterford v. Omonia Nicosia EC 72/73 (Andrew Wilkie)

West Ham United v. Luton Town 45/46 (Neil Slater)

Weymouth v. Dorchester FAC 58/59 (David Robinson)

Wisbech v. Colchester United FAC 57/58 (Malcolm Cole)

Wolverhampton Wanderers v. Newcastle United @ Huddersfield FAC 14/3/51 (David Nuttall)

Woodford Town v. Aveley 60/61 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Berkhamsted Town 60/61 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Bishops Stortford 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Brentwood & Warley 60/61 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Harrow Town 60/61 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Hornchurch & Upminster 58/59 (Mick Wakeling)

Woodford Town v. Windsor & Eton 60/61 (Mick Wakeling)

Worksop Town v. Blyth Spartans 30/10/12 (Malcolm Kirby)

Wrexham v. Aldershot Town 15/4/61 (Craig Hooper)

Wrexham v. Queens Park Rangers 4/5/60 (Dennis Samuels)

Wycombe Wanderers v. Martin O’Neill XI 7/5/90 (Gerry Cunningham)

York City v. Bishop Auckland FAC 29/11/50 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Bradford Park Avenue 23/8/52 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Carlisle United 26/12/49 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Chesterfield 27/3/54 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Grimsby Town 6/4/53 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Halifax Town post 1/1/80 (Terry Espiner)

York City v. Hartlepools United 28/1/50 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. New Brighton 11/2/50 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Scunthorpe United 20/1/51 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Stockport County 18/10/52 (Malcolm Ferguson)

York City v. Tranmere Rovers FAC 9/12/50 (Malcolm Ferguson)

A&BC CARD John Boyle (Chelsea) 1971

BOOK A Century of Poolies (Dennis Samuels)

TICKET Bolton Wanderers v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 47/48 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Doncaster Rovers v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 55/56 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Huddersfield Town v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 50/51 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Olympic Lyonnais v. Tottenham Hotspur ECWC 67/68 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Preston North End v. Tottenham Hotspur LC 70/71 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Rapid Bucharest v. Tottenham Hotspur UEFA 71/72 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Scunthorpe United v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 51/52 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 46/47 (Steve Meaker)

TICKET Stoke City v. Tottenham Hotspur FAC 49/50 (Steve Meaker)

TYPHOO T CARD Derek Dougan (Leo Wrobel)

TYPHOO T CARD Malcolm MacDonald (Leo Wrobel)

TYPHOO T CARD Colin Stein (Leo Wrobel)

_______________________________________________________________

 

Gary Alexander Wellgreen, Sunnyside, Denholm, Hawick TD9 8NA. 01450 870337. kirstygary@aol.com

 

Peter Berry High Lea, Back Lane, Easingwold, York YO61 3BE. p.j.berry@talk21.com

 

Phil Brough Flat 3, 17 Victoria Street, Shrewsbury SY1 2HS. philipbrough1949@gmail.com

 

Colin Budden colind.budden@btinternet.com

 

Peter Chmielinski chmielinskis@aol.com

 

Malcolm Cole 7 Richardson Walk, Witham, Essex CM8 2UB. 07901 612063. malcolmcole@sky.com

 

Dennis Cracknell 25 Rochford Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire CM23 5ET. 01279 659464. denniscracknell@yahoo.co.uk

 

Steve Cubitt 07557 902739. scubitt@jsternco.com

 

Gerry Cunningham 9 Culhane Street, Dundalk, County Louth, A91 K3V6 EIRE. 00353 8626 30363. gesk.cunningham@gmail.com

 

Steve Denham 63 Lowton Street, Radcliffe, Manchester M26 4DQ. skdee60@gmail.com

 

Bob Dixon 26 Bernard Street, Houghton-le-Spring, Tyne & Wear DH4 5DS. 0191 584 8168.

 

Neil Duncanson neil.duncanson@northonetv.com

 

Terry Espiner 07801 678443. tespiner@hotmail.co.uk

 

Graham Faulkner 07753 362117. grahamfaulkner850@btinternet.com

 

Chris Fenlon 48 St Brendans Crescent, Greenhills, Dublin 12 EIRE, 00353 1460 0518. camfenlon@gmail.com

 

Malcolm Ferguson 21 Peterborough Rpad, Durham DH1 5QXmjf1950@hotmail.com

 

Luke Gallagher 07885 553779. lukegallagher@gmail.com

 

Craig Hooper craighoops68@gmail.com

 

Ray Houghton 07956 243506.

 

Paul Matz 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. 07850 920899. pl_matz@yahoo.co.uk

 

Neil Martin 07947 992753. vneilone4@aol.com

 

Lester Medcalf 30 Mallard Place, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 4TF. lestermedcalf@btinternet.com

 

David Nuttall footnut1946@yahoo.co.uk

 

Stewart Pilkington 204 Dykes Lane, Sheffield S6 4RN. donkey.67@hotmail.com

 

Keith Porter 224 St Leonards Road, East Sheen, London SW14 7BN. 020 8876 9771. portertours@btinternet.com

 

David Robinson 22 Bridge End Avenue, Selston, Nottinghamshire NG16 6BE.

 

Alasdair Ross alasdairross@hotmail.com

 

Dennis Samuels 166 Connell Crescent, Ealing, London W5 3BO..

 

Neil Slater 12 Middleton Way, Billington Park, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire LU7 4BQ. 01525 377491.

 

Trevor Smith Sunnyside, Honey Tye. Levenheath, Colchester, Essex CO6 4NX. 07464 596243. smith.2.trevor@gmail.com

 

Gerry Summons gerry.summons@btinternet.com 

 

Nigel Tasker 29 Boultham Avenue, Lincoln LN5 7XD

 

Martin Tyler c/o 11 Tannington Terrace, London N5 1LE. programmemonthly@gmail.com

 

Mick Wakeling mickwoodfordtown@aol.com 

 

Andrew Wilkie 34 Main Street, Kingskettle, Cupar, Fife KY15 7PN.

 

Richard Wilson Maytree Cottage, 18 Merry End, Middleton-on-Sea, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6DP. 07860 295171. richardcwilson.wilson@btinternet.com

 

Leo Wrobel 07789 051885.